Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Svenska mästare 10000 m herrar


Herrar Seniorer 10 000m

1916

Stockholm

Paul Poss

SASK

20.59,5

1917

Stockholm

Eric Blomgren

Södermalms IK

19.25,1

1918

Stockholm

Eric Blomgren

Södermalms IK

18.56,7

1919

Stockholm

Eric Blomgren

Södermalms IK

19.38,5

1920

Stockholm

Eric Blomgren

Södermalms IK

18.59,7

1921

Eskilstuna

Eric Blomgren

Södermalms IK

19.54,2

1922

Stockholm

Eric Blomgren

Södermalms IK

18.54,4

1923

Stockholm

Eric Blomgren

Södermalms IK

21.49,1

1924

Örebro

Eric Blomgren

Södermalms IK

18.47,0

1925

Stockholm

Verner Eriksson

IF Linnéa

20.37,4

1926

Eskilstuna

Gustaf Gabeling

Södermalms IK

19.48,8

1927

Stockholm

Gustaf Gabeling

Södermalms IK

21.37,4

1928

Köping

Gustaf Gabeling

Södermalms IK

20.32,4

1929

Stockholm

Gustaf Gabeling

Södermalms IK

19.09,5

1930

Örebro

Inställt

   

1935

Eskilstuna

Gösta Löf

Brunnsvikens SK

19.12,9

1936

Stockholm

Folke Broman

Örebro SK

19.04,5

1937

Stockholm

Ejnar Jansson

IF Thor

18.38,4

1938

Stockholm

Ejnar Jansson

IF Thor

18.32,4

1939

Eskilstuna

Göthe Hedlund

Brunnsvikens SK

19.05,4

1940

Eskilstuna

Åke Seyffarth

Stockholms SK

18.16,6

1941

Örebro

Åke Seyffarth

Stockholms SK

18.22,0

1942

Stockholm

Åke Seyffarth

Stockholms SK

17.42,6

1943

Eskilstuna

Inställt

   

1944

Örebro

Göthe Hedlund

Brunnsvikens SK

17.46,2

1945

Uppsala

Göthe Hedlund

Brunnsvikens SK

20.02,6

1946

Stockholm

Harry Jansson

IF Thor

19.59,2

1947

Eskilstuna

Rune Hammarström

IF Thor

18.09,9

1948

Stockholm

Åke Seyffarth

IF Linnéa

17.43,8

1949

Eskilstuna

Göthe Hedlund

Brunnsvikens SK

18.48,8

1950

Östersund

Göthe Hedlund

Brunnsvikens SK

17.43,6

1951

Arvika

Carl-Erik Asplund

IF Castor

18.08,0

1952

Avesta

Sigvard Ericsson

IF Castor

18.08,1

1953

Sala

Carl-Erik Asplund

IF Castor

17.38,7

1954

Östersund

Sigvard Ericsson

IF Castor

17.25,1

1955

Stockholm

Sigvard Ericsson

IF Castor

18.20,0

1956

Eskilstuna

Sigvard Ericsson

IF Castor

17.11,8

1957

Kristinehamn

Gunnar Sjölin

Falu IK

17.54,4

1958

Kiruna

Olle Dahlberg

IFK Kiruna

17.19,7

1959

Kvarnsveden

Kjell Bäckman

IK Wega

17.54,4

1960

Göteborg

Kjell Bäckman

IK Wega

17.12,7

1961

Östersund

Ivar Nilsson

IK Wega

17.08,5

1962

Kristinehamn

Kjell Bäckman

IK Wega

17.30,8

1963

Uppsala

Jonny Nilsson

Bofors CK

16.45,2

1964

Göteborg

Jonny Nilsson

Bofors CK

16.02,3

1965

Vänersborg

Jonny Nilsson

Bofors CK

16.55,1

1966

Örnsköldsvik

Jonny Nilsson

IK Wega

16.08,5

1967

Eskilstuna

Jonny Nilsson

IK Wega

16.17,2

1968

Kristinehamn

Jonny Nilsson

IK Wega

16.09,6

1969

Eskilstuna

Örjan Sandler

IFK Strömsund

16.02,6

1970

Uppsala

Göran Claeson

Södermalms IK

15.57,8

1971

Strömsund

Göran Claeson

Södermalms IK

15.52,2

1972

Göteborg

Göran Claeson

Södermalms IK

15.48,3

1973

Stockholm

Göran Claeson

Södermalms IK

16.17,37

1974

Karlstad

Göran Claeson

Södermalms IK

15.55,21

1975

Kiruna

Örjan Sandler

IFK Strömsund

16.04,98

1976

Rättvik

Örjan Sandler

IFK Strömsund

16.05,8

1977

Örnsköldsvik

Lennart Carlsson

IK Wega

15.52,70

1978

Stockholm

Tomas Gustafson

Eskilstuna IK

16.05,01

1979

Kiruna

Jan Junell

IFK Rättvik

15.28,2

1980

Eskilstuna

Ulf Ekstrand

IK Wega

16.06,31

1981

Göteborg

Jan Junell

IFK Rättvik

15.35,33

1982

Karlstad

Tomas Gustafson

Eskilstuna IK

15.08,64

1983

Sala

Tomas Gustafson

SK Pollux

15.26,88

1984

Frösön

Inställt

   

1985

Askersund

Tomas Gustafson

SK Pollux

15.27,02

1986

Hagaström

Tomas Gustafson

Eskilstuna IK

15.07,25

1987

Askersund

Tomas Gustafson

Eskilstuna IK

14.55,5

1988

Eskilstuna

Tomas Gustafson

Eskilstuna IK

15.08,3

1989

Uppsala

Per Bengtsson

IFK Sala

16.14,9

1990

Karlstad

Per Bengtsson

IFK Sala

15.50,7

1991

Göteborg

Tomas Gustafson

Eskilstuna IK

15.13,8

1992

Rättvik

Tomas Gustafson

Eskilstuna IK

14.51,2

1993

Karlstad

Jonas Schön

SK Pollux

15.19,82

1994

Stockholm

Jonas Schön

SK Pollux

16.09,0

1995

Karlstad

Jonas Schön

SK Pollux

15.30,16

1996

Göteborg

Jonas Schön

SK Pollux

15.40,6

1997

Eskilstuna

Jonas Schön

SK Pollux

15.50,97

1998

Stockholm

Sebastian Falk

Sandvikens SK

16.09,5

1999

Sundsvall

Johan Röjler

SK Winner

15.30,9

2000

Göteborg

Johan Röjler

SK Winner

16.12,2

2001

Sundsvall

Sebastian Falk

Sandvikens SK

15.05,6

2002

Sandviken

Sebastian Falk

Sandvikens SK

14.40,5

2003

Stockholm

Johan Röjler

SK Winner

14.38,60

2004

Hagaström

Johan Röjler

SK Winner

14.38,2

2005

Hagaström

Johan Röjler

SK Winner

14.37,2

2006

Göteborg

Sebastian Falk

Sandvikens SK

14.36,63

2007

Karlstad

Johan Röjler

SK Winner

14.41,32

2008

Göteborg

Johan Röjler

SK Winner

14.50,41

2009

Hagaström

Johan Röjler

SK Winner

15.18,25

2010

Stockholm

Johan Röjler

SK Winner

14.49,71

2011

Sundsvall

Johan Röjler

SK Winner

15.44,4ms

2012

Östersund

Johan Röjler

SK Winner

16.07,8ms

2013

Stockholm

Nils van der Poel

SK Trollhättan

14.52,59

2014 Uppsala Nils van der Poel SK Trollhättan 15.20,36
2015 Göteborg David Andersson SK Winner 15.14,40
2016 Göteborg Nils van der Poel SK Trollhättan 15.01,99
2017 Stockholm Nils van der Poel SK Trollhättan 14.19,60
2018 Göteborg Nils van der Poel SK Trollhättan 14.03,33

 

Uppdaterad: 19 JAN 2018 18:59
Skribent: Kenth Borgström

Svenska Skridskoförbundet
Besöksadress
Idrottens Hus
Skansbrogatan 7
Stockholm
Växel: 08-699 60 00
E-post: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Svenska Skridskoförbundet
Idrottens Hus, Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: +4686996100
Fax: +4686996184
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

SISU

Svenskidrott